ttjl

Tampa Bay Area • Spring 2017 [Last Season]
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
16A FishHawkRanch Eagles
  16A FishHawkRanch Eagles
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
16A FishHawkRanch Eagles
Cameron Ko M
Ievgenii Ly M
Jake Ll M
Shaylee Ke F
Taylor Ro M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
16A PalmaC Rowdies
  16A PalmaC Rowdies
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
16A PalmaC Rowdies
Annika Se F
Calder Sc M
Curran Se M
Dawson ge M
Fletcher Ec M
Mason St M
Riley Bu M
Sandy Te F
Turner Mo M
 
logo
Tampa JCC-Coach V
16A Tampa JCC-CoachV Jaguars
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
team image
team image
Tampa JCC-Coach V
  16A Tampa JCC-CoachV Jaguars
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
16A Season WINNERS
 
16A Tampa JCC-CoachV Jaguars
Aaron Ch M
Andy Ro M
Benjamin Jo M
DANTE VA M
Donovan Fu M
Eric Ho M
Hannah Br F
Ramon Ma M
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
16A TPalms Titans
  16A TPalms Titans
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
16A TPalms Titans
Amrith Ka M
Andres Qu M
Daniel Wi M
John Ba M
Rocco Bu M
Yasmine Mo F
 
logo
Waterchase Community Tennis
16A WaterChase All Courters
  16A WaterChase All Courters
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
16A WaterChase All Courters
nathan ra M
Nirav Ag M
Rachael Ho F
Rohit Ra M
samuel sp M
Zachary Wi M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
16A WestChase Dominators
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
  16A WestChase Dominators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
16A Season WINNERS
 
16A WestChase Dominators
Aidan Ba M
Andrew Wi M
DARIUS HA M
Kyle Sh M
Max Al M
NICOLAS HA M
Prathyoush Vo M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12/14A-YBall BSAC Acers
  12/14A-YBall BSAC Acers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14A-YBall BSAC Acers
Benjamin Ti M
Max Di M
Ryan Sc M
Sofia Br M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12/14A-YBall BSAC HotShots
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  12/14A-YBall BSAC HotShots
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12/14A-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12/14A-YBall BSAC HotShots
Drew De M
Gabriel Or M
Katarina Di F
Nathan Ge M
Rishab Ta M
Ritvik Ta M
 
logo
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
12/14A-YBall HrIsland Thunder
  12/14A-YBall HrIsland Thunder
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14A-YBall HrIsland Thunder
Anne Marie Ba F
Curran Ha F
Lauren Se F
Marina Er F
Nick Ch M
Paris Ma F
Skyllar Er F
Sofia Ba F
 
logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
12/14A-YBall TampaRacq-Shane Flying Ducks
  12/14A-YBall TampaRacq-Shane Flying Ducks
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14A-YBall TampaRacq-Shane Flying Ducks
Ben Su M
Gabriella Sp F
Jacob Na M
Jose Ca M
Riju Da M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
12/14A-YBall VanDyke-Eric Dominators
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
  12/14A-YBall VanDyke-Eric Dominators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12/14A-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12/14A-YBall VanDyke-Eric Dominators
Ashlen Di F
Daniela La F
Devyn De F
Ella Po F
Jamie Mo M
Sierra Du F
Sophie Ll F
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12/14A-YBall WestChase Warriors
  12/14A-YBall WestChase Warriors
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12/14A-YBall WestChase Warriors
Evan De M
Harrison La M
Maansi Pa F
Nicklas An M
Nikita Ta F
Patrick Pa M
SOFIA HA F
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
14B-YBall Cheval Blue Vipers
  14B-YBall Cheval Blue Vipers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
14B-YBall Cheval Blue Vipers
avery st F
Dexter Li M
Ella Li F
emily Ng F
Ian Ro M
Jayna Je F
MALHAR PA M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
14B-YBall PalmaC Bolts
  14B-YBall PalmaC Bolts
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
14B-YBall PalmaC Bolts
Ellery Va F
Isabella Du F
Kate Fr F
Kate Ca F
Kate Gr F
kaylie Ru F
Lukas Le M
Mary Scott Ho F
 
logo
Pebble Creek Community Tennis
14B-YBall PCrk Slammers
  14B-YBall PCrk Slammers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
14B-YBall PCrk Slammers
Amit M
Chau Ph M
Gideon M
Julia Sa F
Melissa Ol F
Noah Ba M
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
14B-YBall TPalms Exterminators
  14B-YBall TPalms Exterminators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
14B-YBall TPalms Exterminators
Christian Ma M
Jack An M
Jayadithya Si M
Paul Ca M
Tarek Ri M
Tripp We M
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
14B-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Tampa Tennis at HCC
  14B-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
14B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
14B-YBall TT@HCC Yellow Lightning
Blake St M
Ethan Ti M
Gabriella Da F
Katrina St F
Michael Go M
Rylan Mi F
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
14B-YBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
  14B-YBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
14B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
14B-YBall VanDyke-Eric Gators
Abigail He F
Alexander HE M
Lila Ba F
Miller Ki M
savannah se F
Will Ma M
 
logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
14B-YBall WestMead Terminetters
  14B-YBall WestMead Terminetters
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
14B-YBall WestMead Terminetters
Allison Af F
Dominic Pr M
Dyan Pa F
Kiley Mc F
tejas ka M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
12B-YBall BSAC Bolts
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
  12B-YBall BSAC Bolts
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12B-YBall BSAC Bolts
Hayden La M
Janvi Pa F
Kunal Sh M
Raj Pa M
Ryan Le M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
12B-YBall Cheval Pumas
  12B-YBall Cheval Pumas
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall Cheval Pumas
Anya Me F
Ava Ma F
Rosemarie Me F
Ryan O' M
Sahana Sa F
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12B-YBall PalmaC Buccaneers
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
  12B-YBall PalmaC Buccaneers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12B-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12B-YBall PalmaC Buccaneers
Nate Cl M
Davis Wa M
Ethan Ma M
Evan By M
Grant Ge
Griffin Ho M
Reese St M
Tyler Ma M
 
logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
12B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
  12B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall PalmaC Stingrays
Caroline Og F
Emma Ho F
Emory Br F
Geneva Gr F
Kate Mitchell Co F
Mari Ha F
Piper Ga F
 
logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
12B-YBall WestMead AlleyGators
  12B-YBall WestMead AlleyGators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12B-YBall WestMead AlleyGators
Adam Ka M
Eddie Be M
Godwin Ka M
Hans Pr M
Jude Ka M
Rohan Ch M
Troy Bl M
 
logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
12U-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Ospreys
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
  12U-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Ospreys
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12U-GrnDot FishHawkRanch Ospreys
Alaina Zi F
Aryan Ab M
Brandon Pa M
Brooks Br M
Christiana Cr F
Matthew Co M
 
logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
12U-GrnDot SFrdmn Gladiators
  12U-GrnDot SFrdmn Gladiators
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot SFrdmn Gladiators
Cameron Te M
Chase Te M
Drew Za M
Jack Ma M
JAYANT MA M
Jorge Ro M
Linnea Wa F
Maxwell Au M
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
12U-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Rage
  12U-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Rage
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot TT@HCC Green Rage
Amelia Vi F
Colin De M
Gabika Ro F
Nicholas Fe M
Noelle Bo F
Stephen Ja M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
12U-GrnDot VanDyke-Eric Bucs
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
  12U-GrnDot VanDyke-Eric Bucs
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
12U-GrnDot VanDyke-Eric Bucs
Audrey Po F
Avi Ma M
Billy Pa M
Dhruv En M
Lyla Co F
Peter Ne M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
12U-GrnDot WestChase Challengers
  12U-GrnDot WestChase Challengers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
12U-GrnDot WestChase Challengers
christian ho M
Luke Co M
Marco To M
Navbir Si M
Neil Pa M
Richard Ha M
 
logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
10U-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
  10U-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
10U-GrnDot BSAC FutureStars
Isabella Br F
Logan Br M
Micah Ru M
Sanya Ka F
Zachary Fi M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
10U-GrnDot Cheval Wolverines
  10U-GrnDot Cheval Wolverines
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
10U-GrnDot Cheval Wolverines
Abby Ro F
Daniel El M
John Ga M
Marley Fi F
Matthew Mc M
Mona So F
Moritz Ar M
Zachary Ng M
 
logo
Waterchase Community Tennis
10U-GrnDot WaterChase Heavy Ballers
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Waterchase Community Tennis
  10U-GrnDot WaterChase Heavy Ballers
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
10U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
10U-GrnDot WaterChase Heavy Ballers
Addison Yu F
Aidan Gi M
Christian Mo M
Maddie Ka F
Mathilda Ja F
Mia Pa F
Nicole Bu F
Novak Ko M
 
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
10U-GrnDot WestChase Rookies
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
  10U-GrnDot WestChase Rookies
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
10U-GrnDot Season WINNERS
 
10U-GrnDot WestChase Rookies
aaron xi M
Ansh To M
George Al M
ISHAN PA M
Lev Ka M
srijan re M
 
logo
Cheval Athletic Club
11U-OrgBall Cheval Scorpions
  11U-OrgBall Cheval Scorpions
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
11U-OrgBall Cheval Scorpions
Daxton Ca M
Grayson Ei M
Joshua Ko M
Julian Ro M
Maxim Cu M
Nicholas Ha M
Valerie Ku F
 
logo
Tampa Palms Country Club
11U-OrgBall TPalms Cheetahs
  11U-OrgBall TPalms Cheetahs
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
 
11U-OrgBall TPalms Cheetahs
Adeline An F
Jiya Si F
Mikaela Ar F
Sameena La F
Sophia Bu F
 
logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Tampa Tennis at HCC
  11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
11U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
11U-OrgBall TT@HCC Orange Hawks
Alejandro No M
Asher Fo M
Harrison De M
Julia Mi F
McKenzie Kr F
Sophia So F
Tommaso Ca M
 
logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Hurricanes
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
  11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Hurricanes
 
[Last Season] Spring 2017 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
11U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
11U-OrgBall VanDyke-Eric Hurricanes
Aarnav Ch M
Julia Ba F
Kashiv Ma M
Sienna Fr F
Sydney He F
Timothy Ha M
 
TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
Westchase Swim & Tennis Center
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Roberto Calla
Lev Ka WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
aaron xi WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Ansh To WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
srijan re WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
George Al WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
ISHAN PA WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Evan De WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Nicklas An WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Harrison La WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Patrick Pa WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
SOFIA HA WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Nikita Ta WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Maansi Pa WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Marco To WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Navbir Si WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Luke Co WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Neil Pa WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Richard Ha WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
christian ho WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Andrew Wi WestChase 16A Dominators
Aidan Ba WestChase 16A Dominators
Max Al WestChase 16A Dominators
NICOLAS HA WestChase 16A Dominators
DARIUS HA WestChase 16A Dominators
Kyle Sh WestChase 16A Dominators
Prathyoush Vo WestChase 16A Dominators



logo
West Meadows Community Tennis
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Chet Benson
Hans Pr WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Troy Bl WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Eddie Be WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Godwin Ka WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Rohan Ch WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Adam Ka WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Jude Ka WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Dominic Pr WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Allison Af WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Kiley Mc WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
tejas ka WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Dyan Pa WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters



logo
Waterchase Community Tennis
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Page Buck
Maddie Ka WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Mia Pa WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Christian Mo WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Addison Yu WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Mathilda Ja WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Novak Ko WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Aidan Gi WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Nicole Bu WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Rohit Ra WaterChase 16A All Courters
nathan ra WaterChase 16A All Courters
samuel sp WaterChase 16A All Courters
Nirav Ag WaterChase 16A All Courters
Rachael Ho WaterChase 16A All Courters
Zachary Wi WaterChase 16A All Courters



logo
Van Dyke Farms-Coach Eric Dobsha
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Eric Dobsha
Kashiv Ma VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Timothy Ha VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Julia Ba VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Sienna Fr VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Sydney He VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Aarnav Ch VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Sierra Du VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Ashlen Di VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Jamie Mo VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Ella Po VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Daniela La VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Sophie Ll VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Devyn De VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Avi Ma VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Audrey Po VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Lyla Co VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Dhruv En VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Billy Pa VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Peter Ne VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
savannah se VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Will Ma VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Lila Ba VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Abigail He VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Miller Ki VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Alexander HE VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators



logo
Tampa Tennis at HCC
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Joe Richards
Asher Fo TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
McKenzie Kr TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Harrison De TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Alejandro No TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Julia Mi TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Sophia So TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Tommaso Ca TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Colin De TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Stephen Ja TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Nicholas Fe TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Gabika Ro TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Amelia Vi TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Noelle Bo TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Blake St TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Michael Go TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Ethan Ti TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Gabriella Da TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Rylan Mi TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Katrina St TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning



logo
Tampa Racquet Club-Shane
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Shane Sullivan
Riju Da TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Gabriella Sp TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Ben Su TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Jose Ca TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Jacob Na TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks



logo
Tampa Palms Tennis Club
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Tom Judson
Mikaela Ar TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Sameena La TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Sophia Bu TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Jiya Si TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Adeline An TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Tripp We TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Jayadithya Si TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Jack An TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Tarek Ri TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Paul Ca TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Christian Ma TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Andres Qu TPalms 16A Titans
Rocco Bu TPalms 16A Titans
Yasmine Mo TPalms 16A Titans
Amrith Ka TPalms 16A Titans
John Ba TPalms 16A Titans
Daniel Wi TPalms 16A Titans



logo
Tampa JCC-CoachV
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Antony Valencia
DANTE VA Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Eric Ho Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Hannah Br Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Andy Ro Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Ramon Ma Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Benjamin Jo Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Aaron Ch Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Donovan Fu Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars



logo
Sandra W Freedman Tennis Complex
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Orlando Temple
Drew Za SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
JAYANT MA SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Linnea Wa SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Jorge Ro SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Cameron Te SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Chase Te SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Jack Ma SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Maxwell Au SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators



logo
Pebble Creek Community Tennis
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Lori Miles
Chau Ph PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Julia Sa PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Melissa Ol PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Gideon PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Noah Ba PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Amit PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers



logo
Palma Ceia Golf & Country Club
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Daniel Harden
JimmiNu Ji
Ethan Ma PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Griffin Ho PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Nate Cl PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Grant Ge PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Tyler Ma PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Davis Wa PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Reese St PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Evan By PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Emma Ho PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Piper Ga PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Geneva Gr PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Mari Ha PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Kate Mitchell Co PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Caroline Og PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Emory Br PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Mary Scott Ho PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Gr PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Fr PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
kaylie Ru PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Lukas Le PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Ellery Va PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Isabella Du PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Ca PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Turner Mo PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Mason St PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Annika Se PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Curran Se PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Calder Sc PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Dawson ge PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Fletcher Ec PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Riley Bu PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Sandy Te PalmaC 16A Rowdies



logo
Harbour Island Athletic Club & Spa
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Dominic Owen
Anne Marie Ba HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Skyllar Er HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Curran Ha HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Lauren Se HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Marina Er HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Sofia Ba HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Paris Ma HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Nick Ch HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder



logo
FishHawk Ranch Tennis
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Dave Freiman
Alaina Zi FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Brooks Br FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Christiana Cr FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Aryan Ab FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Brandon Pa FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Matthew Co FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Taylor Ro FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Shaylee Ke FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Ievgenii Ly FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Jake Ll FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Cameron Ko FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles



logo
Cheval Athletic Club
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Kainoa Rosa
Zachary Ng Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
John Ga Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Marley Fi Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Moritz Ar Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Matthew Mc Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Daniel El Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Mona So Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Abby Ro Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Daxton Ca Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Valerie Ku Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Julian Ro Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Joshua Ko Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Maxim Cu Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Grayson Ei Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Nicholas Ha Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Ryan O' Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Ava Ma Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Rosemarie Me Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Anya Me Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Sahana Sa Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
emily Ng Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Ian Ro Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Jayna Je Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
MALHAR PA Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
avery st Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Dexter Li Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Ella Li Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers



logo
Brandon Sports and Aquatic Center
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Coach: Rolland Miller
Sanya Ka BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Isabella Br BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Logan Br BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Zachary Fi BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Micah Ru BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Benjamin Ti BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Ryan Sc BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Sofia Br BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Max Di BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Gabriel Or BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Katarina Di BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Drew De BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Nathan Ge BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Ritvik Ta BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Rishab Ta BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Raj Pa BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Janvi Pa BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Hayden La BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Kunal Sh BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Ryan Le BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts



TTJL Tampa Bay Area (TB)
[Last Season] Spring 2017

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Nate Cl
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Aarnav Ch
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
aaron xi
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Aaron Ch
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Abby Ro
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Abigail He
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Adam Ka
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Addison Yu
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Adeline An
TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Aidan Ba
WestChase 16A Dominators
Aidan Gi
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Alaina Zi
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Alejandro No
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Alexander HE
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Allison Af
WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Amelia Vi
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Amit
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Amrith Ka
TPalms 16A Titans
Andres Qu
TPalms 16A Titans
Andrew Wi
WestChase 16A Dominators
Andy Ro
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Anne Marie Ba
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Annika Se
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Ansh To
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Anya Me
Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Aryan Ab
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Asher Fo
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Ashlen Di
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Audrey Po
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Ava Ma
Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
avery st
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Avi Ma
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Ben Su
TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Benjamin Ti
BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Benjamin Jo
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Billy Pa
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Blake St
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Brandon Pa
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Brooks Br
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Calder Sc
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Cameron Te
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Cameron Ko
FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Caroline Og
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Chase Te
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Chau Ph
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Christian Ma
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
christian ho
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Christian Mo
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Christiana Cr
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Colin De
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Curran Se
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Curran Ha
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Daniel Wi
TPalms 16A Titans
Daniel El
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Daniela La
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
DANTE VA
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
DARIUS HA
WestChase 16A Dominators
Davis Wa
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Dawson ge
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Daxton Ca
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Devyn De
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Dexter Li
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Dhruv En
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Dominic Pr
WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Donovan Fu
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Drew De
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Drew Za
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Dyan Pa
WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Eddie Be
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Ella Li
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Ella Po
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Ellery Va
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
emily Ng
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Emma Ho
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Emory Br
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Eric Ho
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Ethan Ma
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Ethan Ti
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Evan By
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Evan De
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Fletcher Ec
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Gabika Ro
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Gabriel Or
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Gabriella Da
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Gabriella Sp
TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Geneva Gr
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
George Al
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Gideon
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Godwin Ka
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Grant Ge
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Grayson Ei
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Griffin Ho
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Hannah Br
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Hans Pr
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Harrison La
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Harrison De
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Hayden La
BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Ian Ro
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Ievgenii Ly
FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Isabella Du
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Isabella Br
BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
ISHAN PA
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Jack An
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Jack Ma
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Jacob Na
TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Jake Ll
FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Jamie Mo
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Janvi Pa
BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Jayadithya Si
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
JAYANT MA
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Jayna Je
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
JimmiNu Ji

Jiya Si
TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
John Ba
TPalms 16A Titans
John Ga
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Jorge Ro
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Jose Ca
TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Joshua Ko
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Jude Ka
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Julia Sa
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Julia Mi
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Julia Ba
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Julian Ro
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Kashiv Ma
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Katarina Di
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Kate Gr
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Fr
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Ca
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kate Mitchell Co
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Katrina St
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
kaylie Ru
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Kiley Mc
WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Kunal Sh
BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Kyle Sh
WestChase 16A Dominators
Lauren Se
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Lev Ka
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Lila Ba
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Linnea Wa
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
Logan Br
BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Lukas Le
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Luke Co
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Lyla Co
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Maansi Pa
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Maddie Ka
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
MALHAR PA
Cheval 14B-YBall Blue Vipers
Marco To
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Mari Ha
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Marina Er
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Marley Fi
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Mary Scott Ho
PalmaC 14B-YBall Bolts
Mason St
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Mathilda Ja
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Matthew Mc
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Matthew Co
FishHawkRanch 12U-GrnDot Ospreys
Max Di
BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Max Al
WestChase 16A Dominators
Maxim Cu
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Maxwell Au
SFrdmn 12U-GrnDot Gladiators
McKenzie Kr
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Melissa Ol
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Mia Pa
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Micah Ru
BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Michael Go
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Mikaela Ar
TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Miller Ki
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Mona So
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Moritz Ar
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Nathan Ge
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
nathan ra
WaterChase 16A All Courters
Navbir Si
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Neil Pa
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Nicholas Ha
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Nicholas Fe
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Nick Ch
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Nicklas An
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
NICOLAS HA
WestChase 16A Dominators
Nicole Bu
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Nikita Ta
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Nirav Ag
WaterChase 16A All Courters
Noah Ba
PCrk 14B-YBall Slammers
Noelle Bo
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Novak Ko
WaterChase 10U-GrnDot Heavy Ballers
Paris Ma
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Patrick Pa
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Paul Ca
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Peter Ne
VanDyke-Eric 12U-GrnDot Bucs
Piper Ga
PalmaC 12B-YBall Stingrays
Prathyoush Vo
WestChase 16A Dominators
Rachael Ho
WaterChase 16A All Courters
Raj Pa
BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Ramon Ma
Tampa JCC-CoachV 16A Jaguars
Reese St
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Richard Ha
WestChase 12U-GrnDot Challengers
Riju Da
TampaRacq-Shane 12/14A-YBall Flying Ducks
Riley Bu
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Rishab Ta
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Ritvik Ta
BSAC 12/14A-YBall HotShots
Rocco Bu
TPalms 16A Titans
Rohan Ch
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Rohit Ra
WaterChase 16A All Courters
Rosemarie Me
Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Ryan O'
Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Ryan Sc
BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
Ryan Le
BSAC 12B-YBall Bolts
Rylan Mi
TT@HCC 14B-YBall Yellow Lightning
Sahana Sa
Cheval 12B-YBall Pumas
Sameena La
TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
samuel sp
WaterChase 16A All Courters
Sandy Te
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Sanya Ka
BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
savannah se
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Shaylee Ke
FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
Sienna Fr
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Sierra Du
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
Skyllar Er
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Sofia Ba
HrIsland 12/14A-YBall Thunder
Sofia Br
BSAC 12/14A-YBall Acers
SOFIA HA
WestChase 12/14A-YBall Warriors
Sophia Bu
TPalms 11U-OrgBall Cheetahs
Sophia So
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Sophie Ll
VanDyke-Eric 12/14A-YBall Dominators
srijan re
WestChase 10U-GrnDot Rookies
Stephen Ja
TT@HCC 12U-GrnDot Green Rage
Sydney He
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Tarek Ri
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Taylor Ro
FishHawkRanch 16A Eagles
tejas ka
WestMead 14B-YBall Terminetters
Timothy Ha
VanDyke-Eric 11U-OrgBall Hurricanes
Tommaso Ca
TT@HCC 11U-OrgBall Orange Hawks
Tripp We
TPalms 14B-YBall Exterminators
Troy Bl
WestMead 12B-YBall AlleyGators
Turner Mo
PalmaC 16A Rowdies
Tyler Ma
PalmaC 12B-YBall Buccaneers
Valerie Ku
Cheval 11U-OrgBall Scorpions
Will Ma
VanDyke-Eric 14B-YBall Gators
Yasmine Mo
TPalms 16A Titans
Zachary Ng
Cheval 10U-GrnDot Wolverines
Zachary Fi
BSAC 10U-GrnDot FutureStars
Zachary Wi
WaterChase 16A All Courters
[Last Season] Spring 2017
SEASON COMPLETED
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
11U-OrgBall
10U-GrnDot
12U-GrnDot
12B-YBall
14B-YBall
12/14A-YBall
16A

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Feb 12, 2017

After Feb 12, 2017, Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Feb 12, 2017).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Feb 19, 2017

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, May 7, 2017

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, May 7, 2017.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: David Freiman at 813-368-6005
ttjl