ttjl

Pinellas County • Fall 2016 [Archive Season]
Playing Divisions [Archive Season] Fall 2016 Go to PC Main Page
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
14U Innisbrk Bolts
  14U Innisbrk Bolts
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14U Innisbrk Bolts
Andrew Wi M
Boris Sh M
Hunter Co M
Jacqueline Jo F
Lauren Ra F
Wayne Pu M
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
14U RacqClub-Jasa Stars
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
  14U RacqClub-Jasa Stars
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
14U Season WINNERS
 
14U RacqClub-Jasa Stars
Anna Ol F
Anton Miguel Be M
Caroline Wa F
Hayden Me M
Rachel La F
Watt Ic M
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
14U SPCC Court Jesters
team image
St. Petersburg Country Club
  14U SPCC Court Jesters
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14U SPCC Court Jesters
Aslan Di M
Kai Sc M
Kirsten Pr F
Riley Ha M
 
logo
Total Tennis Center
14U TotalTennis Stormers
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Total Tennis Center
  14U TotalTennis Stormers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
14U Season WINNERS
 
14U TotalTennis Stormers
Averi Ha F
David Sc M
Grayson Hi M
Nadia Ro F
Remy Ca M
Serene Al F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
14U Vinoy Bucs
  14U Vinoy Bucs
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
14U Vinoy Bucs
Adriana Sa F
Avery La F
Emily Ho F
Ethan Bi M
Leddon Zw M
Ty We M
 
logo
Belleair Country Club
12U-YBall Belleair Hot Shots
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
  12U-YBall Belleair Hot Shots
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12U-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12U-YBall Belleair Hot Shots
Brett Le M
Dario Ri M
Grace Re F
Leonardo De M
Rachel Sa F
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
12U-YBall Innisbrk Panthers
  12U-YBall Innisbrk Panthers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12U-YBall Innisbrk Panthers
Adrian Bo M
Hailey Sh F
John Wh M
Lauren Ch F
Mia To F
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
12U-YBall SemLake Mellow Yellow
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Seminole Lake Country Club
  12U-YBall SemLake Mellow Yellow
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12U-YBall Season WINNERS
 
12U-YBall SemLake Mellow Yellow
Anatolii Av M
Haley Pe F
Izzy Ha F
Kendall Co F
Masayda Ne F
Matthew Li M
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
12U-YBall Vinoy Rowdies
  12U-YBall Vinoy Rowdies
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12U-YBall Vinoy Rowdies
Emily Fo F
Kate Cr F
Keira He F
Lizzie Ca F
Luke Fa M
Max Gi M
Meagan Ha F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
12U-Mixed RacqClub-Jasa Terminators
  12U-Mixed RacqClub-Jasa Terminators
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12U-Mixed RacqClub-Jasa Terminators
Brittany Po F
Callee Co F
Dylan Mc M
Haydn Pa F
Janie Do F
Matthew Jo M
Zach Br M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
12U-Mixed SemLake Lemon Lime
star icon 1st PLACE Team
team image
Seminole Lake Country Club
  12U-Mixed SemLake Lemon Lime
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
12U-Mixed Season WINNERS
 
12U-Mixed SemLake Lemon Lime
Baylee La F
Cassian Ne M
Johnathan Yo M
Olivia Do F
Sophia Lo F
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
12U-Mixed SPCC Spin Maker
team image
team image
St. Petersburg Country Club
  12U-Mixed SPCC Spin Maker
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
12U-Mixed SPCC Spin Maker
Caelin Br M
Ila Kh F
Jamie Ch M
Luke Sc M
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
12U-Mixed Vinoy Defenders
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
The Vinoy Club
  12U-Mixed Vinoy Defenders
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
12U-Mixed Season WINNERS
 
12U-Mixed Vinoy Defenders
Anna Cu F
Ben Cu M
Ella Ha F
Evan La M
Isabella Hu F
Keas Zw M
 
logo
Belleair Country Club
10U-OrgBall Belleair Slammers
star icon 1st PLACE Team
  10U-OrgBall Belleair Slammers
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
1st PLACE
10U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
10U-OrgBall Belleair Slammers
Alexandria Fe F
Jackson Pe M
Matthew Re M
Sarah Sa F
Stryker Wi M
Will St M
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Warriors
  10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Warriors
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall RacqClub-Jasa Warriors
Dempsy St M
Gavin Bo M
Henry Ic M
Ivy Ro F
Jayden Pa M
Mason Po M
Vihaan Da M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
star icon 2nd PLACE Team
team image
Seminole Lake Country Club
  10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
2nd PLACE
10U-OrgBall Season WINNERS
 
10U-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
Brogan St M
Emerson Ph F
Emma Vi F
Joakim Ne M
Lyla Me F
Zoey Ha F
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
team image
team image
St. Petersburg Country Club
  10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall SPCC Orange Attack
Brendan St M
Caroline St F
Chancellor Ca M
Pascual De M
Teddy Ka M
Tyler He F
Uma Kh F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
10U-OrgBall Vinoy Lightning
  10U-OrgBall Vinoy Lightning
 
[Archive Season] Fall 2016 COMPLETE
 
10U-OrgBall Vinoy Lightning
Bella Ba F
Gabriella Sa F
Olivia Ho F
Reese Kl F
Rose Bu F
Savanna Ew F
 
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
Total Tennis Center
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Gregg Lesueur
Averi Ha TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Serene Al TotalTennis 14U Stormers
David Sc TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Grayson Hi TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Nadia Ro TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Remy Ca TotalTennis 14U Stormers



logo
The Vinoy Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Fabi Taverna
Rose Bu Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Savanna Ew Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Reese Kl Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Bella Ba Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Olivia Ho Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Gabriella Sa Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Keas Zw Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Anna Cu Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Ben Cu Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Evan La Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Ella Ha Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Isabella Hu Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Keira He Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Luke Fa Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Kate Cr Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Meagan Ha Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Emily Fo Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Lizzie Ca Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Max Gi Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Leddon Zw Vinoy 14U Bucs
Ethan Bi Vinoy 14U Bucs
Avery La Vinoy 14U Bucs
Emily Ho Vinoy 14U Bucs
Ty We Vinoy 14U Bucs
Adriana Sa Vinoy 14U Bucs



logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Liz Schroeder
Tyler He SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Caroline St SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Teddy Ka SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Brendan St SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Chancellor Ca SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Pascual De SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Uma Kh SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Luke Sc SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Jamie Ch SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Caelin Br SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Ila Kh SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Riley Ha SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Aslan Di SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Kirsten Pr SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Kai Sc SPCC 14U Court Jesters



logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Tanya Lahteva
Lyla Me SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Zoey Ha SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Emerson Ph SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Brogan St SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Joakim Ne SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Emma Vi SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Olivia Do SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Baylee La SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Johnathan Yo SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Cassian Ne SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Sophia Lo SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Kendall Co SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Izzy Ha SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Matthew Li SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Anatolii Av SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Masayda Ne SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Haley Pe SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow



logo
Racquet Club-Yasa
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Jasa Pohara
Dempsy St RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Ivy Ro RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Mason Po RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Vihaan Da RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Jayden Pa RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Henry Ic RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Gavin Bo RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Dylan Mc RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Zach Br RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Callee Co RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Janie Do RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Brittany Po RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Haydn Pa RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Matthew Jo RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Anna Ol RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Hayden Me RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Anton Miguel Be RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Caroline Wa RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Rachel La RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Watt Ic RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars



logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Judi Alford
Mia To Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Hailey Sh Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Adrian Bo Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Lauren Ch Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
John Wh Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Wayne Pu Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Jacqueline Jo Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Andrew Wi Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Boris Sh Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Hunter Co Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Lauren Ra Innisbrk 14U Bolts



logo
Belleair Country Club
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Coach: Cari Reagin
Will St Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Jackson Pe Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Sarah Sa Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Matthew Re Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Alexandria Fe Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Stryker Wi Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Leonardo De Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Brett Le Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Dario Ri Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Rachel Sa Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Grace Re Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots



TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
[Archive Season] Fall 2016

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Adrian Bo
Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Adriana Sa
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Alexandria Fe
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Anatolii Av
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Andrew Wi
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Anna Cu
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Anna Ol
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Anton Miguel Be
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Aslan Di
SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Averi Ha
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Avery La
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Baylee La
SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Bella Ba
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Ben Cu
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Boris Sh
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Brendan St
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Brett Le
Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Brittany Po
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Brogan St
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Caelin Br
SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Callee Co
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Caroline St
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Caroline Wa
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Cassian Ne
SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Chancellor Ca
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Dario Ri
Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
David Sc
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Dempsy St
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Dylan Mc
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Ella Ha
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Emerson Ph
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Emily Fo
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Emily Ho
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Emma Vi
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Ethan Bi
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Evan La
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Gabriella Sa
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Gavin Bo
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Grace Re
Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Grayson Hi
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Hailey Sh
Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Haley Pe
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Hayden Me
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Haydn Pa
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Henry Ic
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Hunter Co
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Ila Kh
SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Isabella Hu
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Ivy Ro
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Izzy Ha
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Jackson Pe
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Jacqueline Jo
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Jamie Ch
SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Janie Do
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Jayden Pa
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Joakim Ne
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
John Wh
Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Johnathan Yo
SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Kai Sc
SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Kate Cr
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Keas Zw
Vinoy 12U-Mixed Defenders
Keira He
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Kendall Co
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Kirsten Pr
SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Lauren Ra
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Lauren Ch
Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Leddon Zw
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Leonardo De
Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Lizzie Ca
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Luke Sc
SPCC 12U-Mixed Spin Maker
Luke Fa
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Lyla Me
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
Masayda Ne
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Mason Po
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Matthew Li
SemLake 12U-YBall Mellow Yellow
Matthew Re
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Matthew Jo
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Max Gi
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Meagan Ha
Vinoy 12U-YBall Rowdies
Mia To
Innisbrk 12U-YBall Panthers
Nadia Ro
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Olivia Do
SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Olivia Ho
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Pascual De
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Rachel Sa
Belleair 12U-YBall Hot Shots
Rachel La
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Reese Kl
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Remy Ca
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Riley Ha
SPCC 14U Court Jesters
Rose Bu
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Sarah Sa
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Savanna Ew
Vinoy 10U-OrgBall Lightning
Serene Al
TotalTennis 14U Stormers
Sophia Lo
SemLake 12U-Mixed Lemon Lime
Stryker Wi
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Teddy Ka
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Ty We
Vinoy 14U Bucs
Tyler He
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Uma Kh
SPCC 10U-OrgBall Orange Attack
Vihaan Da
RacqClub-Jasa 10U-OrgBall Warriors
Watt Ic
RacqClub-Jasa 14U Stars
Wayne Pu
Innisbrk 14U Bolts
Will St
Belleair 10U-OrgBall Slammers
Zach Br
RacqClub-Jasa 12U-Mixed Terminators
Zoey Ha
SemLake 10U-OrgBall Orange Crush
[Archive Season] Fall 2016
SEASON COMPLETED
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
10U-OrgBall
12U-Mixed
12U-YBall
14U

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun, Sept 11, 2016 by 3pm

After Sun, Sept 11, 2016 by 3pm, Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun, Sept 11, 2016 by 3pm).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Sept 18, 2016

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 3:30pm. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event PlayOffs - Sun, Nov 13, 2016

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: PlayOffs - Sun, Nov 13, 2016.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: Liz Schroeder at 727-822-1794
ttjl