ttjl

Pinellas County • Fall 2017 Season
Playing Divisions Current Fall 2017 Season Go to PC Main Page
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
Fall 2017 Season

Players & Teams/Facility by Division Order
logo
Belleair Country Club
16A Belleair Bombers
  16A Belleair Bombers
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Bombers Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A Belleair Bombers
Jennifer Sp F
Kelsey Co F
MAX RI M
Nicole Vo F
Tyler El M
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
16A Innisbrk Rockets
  16A Innisbrk Rockets
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Rockets Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A Innisbrk Rockets
Austin Er M
Boris Sh M
Greg Da M
Guillermo Ro M
Jackson Le M
Jacqueline jo F
John Wh M
Paulina Ca F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
  16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Star Warriors Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A RacqClub Jasa Star Warriors
Anton Miguel Be M
Brittany Po F
Caroline Wa F
Jake Wi M
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
16A SPCC PowerUp
  16A SPCC PowerUp
 
Current Season Fall 2017
PowerUp Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A SPCC PowerUp
Donny Sp M
Kai Sc M
Riley Ha M
Ryan Ba M
Zachary Za M
 
logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
16A SPCC Swat Team
  16A SPCC Swat Team
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Swat Team Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A SPCC Swat Team
Austin Wo M
Jamie Ch M
Julia Pi F
Luke Sc M
Sara Si F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
16A Vinoy Bolts
  16A Vinoy Bolts
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Bolts Team MATCH Schedule
 
16A Vinoy Bolts
Emily Fo F
Leddon Zw M
Lizzie Ca F
Meagan Ha F
Sofia Ma F
Ty We M
 
logo
Belleair Country Club
14A Belleair Aces
  14A Belleair Aces
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Aces Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A Belleair Aces
Brett Le M
Davey Ba M
Grace Re F
Leo De M
Rachel Sa F
Samantha MI F
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
14A Innisbrk Tridants
  14A Innisbrk Tridants
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Tridants Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A Innisbrk Tridants
ADRIEN GI M
Cole Se M
Dean Br M
Duke Pa M
Nia Ba F
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
14A Innisbrk Warriors
  14A Innisbrk Warriors
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Warriors Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A Innisbrk Warriors
Devan Ar M
Hailey Sh F
Lauren Ra F
Lauren Ku F
Lauren Ch F
Mia To F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
  14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Frogs Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A RacqClub Jasa Frogs
Anna Ol F
Caelin Br M
Callee Co F
Haydn Pa F
Krysta Es F
Rachel La F
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
14A SemLake Yellow Mellow
  14A SemLake Yellow Mellow
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Yellow Mellow Team MATCH Schedule
 
14A SemLake Yellow Mellow
Aman Re M
Elizabeth Ha F
Jullian DS M
Nikhil Ti M
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
12-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
  12-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Stars Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot Innisbrk Stars
Alexander So M
Connor Pa M
Jacob Va M
Jordan Co M
Julia Pe F
Selma Va F
Tyer He F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
team image
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
  12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Lions Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot RacqClub Jasa Lions
Alessandra Ti F
Danis Ca M
Dylan Mc M
Matthew Jo M
Milica Uc F
Zach Br M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
12-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
  12-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Lemon Lime Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot SemLake Lemon Lime
Boden De M
Brogan St M
Calliope Ka F
Emma Vi F
Lyla Me F
Sarah Sa F
Teddy Ka M
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
12-GrnDot Vinoy Bulls
  12-GrnDot Vinoy Bulls
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Bulls Team MATCH Schedule
 
12-GrnDot Vinoy Bulls
Bella Ba F
Cruz Ci M
Evan La M
Haley Be F
Keas Zw M
Luke Fa M
 
logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
10-OrgBall Innisbrk Futures
  10-OrgBall Innisbrk Futures
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Futures Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall Innisbrk Futures
Adam Pa M
Keira Do F
Pascual De M
Victoria Ba F
 
logo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa
10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
  10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Dragons Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall RacqClub Jasa Dragons
Aidan Ti M
Alexander Ja M
Emerson Bi M
Isabella Ja F
Jayden Pa M
Mason Po M
Riley Co M
 
logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
10-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
  10-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Orange Crush Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall SemLake Orange Crush
Alexander Kr M
Braden Al M
Dylan Da M
Ivan Po M
Mackenzie Ta F
 
logo
The Vinoy Club
10-OrgBall Vinoy Fearless
  10-OrgBall Vinoy Fearless
 
Current Season Fall 2017
Fearless Team MATCH Schedule
 
10-OrgBall Vinoy Fearless
Addison Co F
Gabriella Sa F
Myla Tr F
Olivia Ho F
Reese Kl F
 
TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
Fall 2017 Season

Players & Teams By Facilities
logo
The Vinoy Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Fabi Taverna
Reese Kl Vinoy 10-OrgBall Fearless
Addison Co Vinoy 10-OrgBall Fearless
Myla Tr Vinoy 10-OrgBall Fearless
Olivia Ho Vinoy 10-OrgBall Fearless
Gabriella Sa Vinoy 10-OrgBall Fearless
Cruz Ci Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Haley Be Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Bella Ba Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Luke Fa Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Evan La Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Keas Zw Vinoy 12-GrnDot Bulls
Meagan Ha Vinoy 16A Bolts
Emily Fo Vinoy 16A Bolts
Ty We Vinoy 16A Bolts
Lizzie Ca Vinoy 16A Bolts
Sofia Ma Vinoy 16A Bolts
Leddon Zw Vinoy 16A Bolts



logo
St. Petersburg Country Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Liz Schroeder
Kai Sc SPCC 16A PowerUp
Zachary Za SPCC 16A PowerUp
Donny Sp SPCC 16A PowerUp
Riley Ha SPCC 16A PowerUp
Ryan Ba SPCC 16A PowerUp
Luke Sc SPCC 16A Swat Team
Jamie Ch SPCC 16A Swat Team
Austin Wo SPCC 16A Swat Team
Julia Pi SPCC 16A Swat Team
Sara Si SPCC 16A Swat Team



logo
Seminole Lake Country Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Tanya Lahteva
Alexander Kr SemLake 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Braden Al SemLake 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Dylan Da SemLake 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Ivan Po SemLake 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Mackenzie Ta SemLake 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Teddy Ka SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Calliope Ka SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Brogan St SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Lyla Me SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Sarah Sa SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Emma Vi SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Boden De SemLake 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Jullian DS SemLake 14A Yellow Mellow
Nikhil Ti SemLake 14A Yellow Mellow
Aman Re SemLake 14A Yellow Mellow
Elizabeth Ha SemLake 14A Yellow Mellow



logo
Racquet Club-Yasa
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Jasa Pohara
Jayden Pa RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Isabella Ja RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Alexander Ja RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Mason Po RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Riley Co RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Emerson Bi RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Aidan Ti RacqClub Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Zach Br RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Matthew Jo RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Danis Ca RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Dylan Mc RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Milica Uc RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Alessandra Ti RacqClub Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Rachel La RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Krysta Es RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Callee Co RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Haydn Pa RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Anna Ol RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Caelin Br RacqClub Jasa 14A Frogs
Brittany Po RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Anton Miguel Be RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Caroline Wa RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Jake Wi RacqClub Jasa 16A Star Warriors



logo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Judi Alford
Pascual De Innisbrk 10-OrgBall Futures
Adam Pa Innisbrk 10-OrgBall Futures
Victoria Ba Innisbrk 10-OrgBall Futures
Keira Do Innisbrk 10-OrgBall Futures
Selma Va Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Jacob Va Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Julia Pe Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Connor Pa Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Tyer He Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Alexander So Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Jordan Co Innisbrk 12-GrnDot Stars
Duke Pa Innisbrk 14A Tridants
Dean Br Innisbrk 14A Tridants
Cole Se Innisbrk 14A Tridants
ADRIEN GI Innisbrk 14A Tridants
Nia Ba Innisbrk 14A Tridants
Mia To Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Devan Ar Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Lauren Ku Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Lauren Ch Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Hailey Sh Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Lauren Ra Innisbrk 14A Warriors
Paulina Ca Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Boris Sh Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Guillermo Ro Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Austin Er Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Jackson Le Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Jacqueline jo Innisbrk 16A Rockets
John Wh Innisbrk 16A Rockets
Greg Da Innisbrk 16A Rockets



logo
Belleair Country Club
Fall 2017 Season

Coach: Cari Reagin
Brett Le Belleair 14A Aces
Leo De Belleair 14A Aces
Rachel Sa Belleair 14A Aces
Davey Ba Belleair 14A Aces
Samantha MI Belleair 14A Aces
Grace Re Belleair 14A Aces
Tyler El Belleair 16A Bombers
MAX RI Belleair 16A Bombers
Nicole Vo Belleair 16A Bombers
Kelsey Co Belleair 16A Bombers
Jennifer Sp Belleair 16A Bombers



TTJL Pinellas County (PC)
Fall 2017 Season

Players by Alpha Order
Registered
PLAYERS


Facility View

Players VIEW Team Assignment
Assignment Displayed after...
Adam Pa
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 10-OrgBall Futures
Addison Co
The Vinoy Club 10-OrgBall Fearless
ADRIEN GI
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Tridants
Aidan Ti
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Alessandra Ti
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Alexander So
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Alexander Kr
Seminole Lake Country Club 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Alexander Ja
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Aman Re
Seminole Lake Country Club 14A Yellow Mellow
Anna Ol
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Anton Miguel Be
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Austin Er
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Austin Wo
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A Swat Team
Bella Ba
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Boden De
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Boris Sh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Braden Al
Seminole Lake Country Club 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Brett Le
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Brittany Po
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Brogan St
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Caelin Br
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Callee Co
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Calliope Ka
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Caroline Wa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Cole Se
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Tridants
Connor Pa
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Cruz Ci
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Danis Ca
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Davey Ba
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Dean Br
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Tridants
Devan Ar
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Donny Sp
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A PowerUp
Duke Pa
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Tridants
Dylan Da
Seminole Lake Country Club 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Dylan Mc
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Elizabeth Ha
Seminole Lake Country Club 14A Yellow Mellow
Emerson Bi
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Emily Fo
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Emma Vi
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Evan La
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Gabriella Sa
The Vinoy Club 10-OrgBall Fearless
Grace Re
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Greg Da
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Guillermo Ro
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Hailey Sh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Haley Be
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Haydn Pa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Isabella Ja
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Ivan Po
Seminole Lake Country Club 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Jackson Le
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Jacob Va
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Jacqueline jo
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Jake Wi
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 16A Star Warriors
Jamie Ch
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A Swat Team
Jayden Pa
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Jennifer Sp
Belleair Country Club 16A Bombers
John Wh
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Jordan Co
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Julia Pe
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Julia Pi
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A Swat Team
Jullian DS
Seminole Lake Country Club 14A Yellow Mellow
Kai Sc
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A PowerUp
Keas Zw
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Keira Do
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 10-OrgBall Futures
Kelsey Co
Belleair Country Club 16A Bombers
Krysta Es
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Lauren Ku
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Lauren Ch
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Lauren Ra
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Leddon Zw
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Leo De
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Lizzie Ca
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Luke Sc
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A Swat Team
Luke Fa
The Vinoy Club 12-GrnDot Bulls
Lyla Me
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Mackenzie Ta
Seminole Lake Country Club 10-OrgBall Orange Crush
Mason Po
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Matthew Jo
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
MAX RI
Belleair Country Club 16A Bombers
Meagan Ha
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Mia To
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Warriors
Milica Uc
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Myla Tr
The Vinoy Club 10-OrgBall Fearless
Nia Ba
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 14A Tridants
Nicole Vo
Belleair Country Club 16A Bombers
Nikhil Ti
Seminole Lake Country Club 14A Yellow Mellow
Olivia Ho
The Vinoy Club 10-OrgBall Fearless
Pascual De
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 10-OrgBall Futures
Paulina Ca
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 16A Rockets
Rachel Sa
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Rachel La
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 14A Frogs
Reese Kl
The Vinoy Club 10-OrgBall Fearless
Riley Ha
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A PowerUp
Riley Co
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 10-OrgBall Dragons
Ryan Ba
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A PowerUp
Samantha MI
Belleair Country Club 14A Aces
Sara Si
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A Swat Team
Sarah Sa
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Selma Va
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Sofia Ma
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Teddy Ka
Seminole Lake Country Club 12-GrnDot Lemon Lime
Ty We
The Vinoy Club 16A Bolts
Tyer He
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 12-GrnDot Stars
Tyler El
Belleair Country Club 16A Bombers
Victoria Ba
Innisbrook Resort & Golf C 10-OrgBall Futures
Zach Br
Racquet Club-Coach Jasa 12-GrnDot Lions
Zachary Za
St. Petersburg Country Clu 16A PowerUp
Season Fall 2017
~Season In Progress~
REGISTER PLAYER for this season
View Division Match Schedules & Team Standings
Choose Division
10-OrgBall
12-GrnDot
14A
16A

Playoffs Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs
Click Here for Details

View All Registered Players By Alpha Order
All Registered Players have been placed on a team
General League Schedule
~Season In Progress~
REGISTER PLAYER
Player Registration Deadline
Fri, Sept 1, 2017 (Extended)
Coaches CREATE TEAMS
Fri, Sept 1, 2017 (Extended)
Teams Submit DEADLINE
Tue, Sept 5, 2017
Players/Team ASSIGNMENTS Posted
Wed, Sept 6, 2017
Match Schedules PUBLISHED
Sun Sept 17, 2017
First Matches
Sun, Sept 24
Matches Played
Sun, Sept 24 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017
Playoffs Click Here for Details
Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs

Weekly League Schedule with Holidays

Go to "Parents Spot" to see info from your individual point of view.
General League Weeks
Wk 1 Sun, Sept 24, 2017
Wk 2 Sun, Oct 1, 2017
Wk 3 Sun, Oct 8, 2017
Wk 4 Sun, Oct 15, 2017
Wk 5 Sun, Oct 22, 2017
Wk 6 Sun, Oct 29, 2017
Wk 7 Sun, Nov 5, 2017
Wk 8 Sun, Nov 12, 2017
Holiday Sun, Nov 19, 2017 Thanksgiving
Holiday Sun, Nov 26, 2017 Thanksgiving
Wk 9 Sun, Dec 3, 2017
Playoffs Sun, Dec 3, 2017 Playoffs
Playoffs: Click Here for Details
Rain Make-Up: In case of rain, the default make-up date is specified above, same place/same time as on original match schedule, unless indicated otherwise.
More details below
 
 
   

Match/Team SCHEDULES POSTED On-line: Sun Sept 17, 2017

After Sun Sept 17, 2017, Match Schedules will be posted. You can see your facility & teams "match schedules" to show who you will be playing and where. (Match schedules inserted after Sun Sept 17, 2017).

Match schedules will include a map to the Home Team FACILITY where your teams match will be played. (You can also see SITES & MAPS with facility names by area with addresses, phone numbers and click on maps.)


MATCHES BEGIN:
Sun, Sept 24

League schedule includes 6 team matches over an 8 week period of play and then Playoffs at end of season. All Matches are held on Sunday's at 1:30 - 4:00 PM. (Some sites may require later match times. This will be indicated on your individual teams match schedule or communicated to you by your captain or coach.)

Details of Game Format & Score Cards

SEASON ENDING Playoffs & Awards Event Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs

"Best in County" Play-Offs, Awards & Pizza Party: Sun, Dec 3, 2017 - Playoffs.
Click Here for Details


Rain / Inclement Weather
On a day with questionable weather please do not assume anything. It may be raining where you are, yet clear where matches are held, or visa versa. Call your coach who will be in contact with the opponent’s coach and able to provide accurate information.

All efforts will be made to complete the match on the scheduled day and at the scheduled start time. In the event of a complete Rain-Out coaches will reschedule and advise players.

Call the League Director:
If you need help and your coach, team captain or facility staff are not able to help you, don't hesitate to call the League Director: Liz Schroeder at 727-822-1794
ttjl